Tokyo/Seoul time
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
Current time Day changes in
08:36:47
Category
All Actor AKB48 Athlete Hello! Project Idoling!!! J-pop Johnny's K-pop Model Musician RLD
Search
in
Icons
Links
Info & Feedback
Jphip forums
jphip.com 2011-2018
Hina Kawago  edit

川後 陽菜 - Kawago Hina

Stage name: Hina Kawai (川相陽菜)

Born March 22nd, 1998
Age 20 (303 days til 21st birthday)
Origin Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type O
Height 158 cm / 5′2″
Group tags
Links
Displaying latest pictures from JPH!P Picroda. See more pictures of Hina Kawago.
AKB48
AKB48 (read "A.K.B. Forty-eight") is a Japanese girl group. As of April 2013, the group has 86 members. The girls range in age from early teens to mid-20s. Produced by Yasushi Akimoto, it is one of th... more
492 people belong to this category.
Nogizaka46
Ami Noujo, 23
1994-10-18 :: 148 days
Asuka Saito, 19
1998-08-10 :: 79 days
Ayane Suzuki, 19
1999-03-05 :: 286 days
Chiharu Saito, 21
1997-02-17 :: 270 days
Erika Ikuta, 21
1997-01-22 :: 244 days
Himeka Nakamoto, 22
1996-04-13 :: 325 days
Hina Higuchi, 20
1998-01-31 :: 253 days
Hina Kawago, 20
1998-03-22 :: 303 days
Hinako Kitano, 21
1996-07-17 :: 55 days
Junna Ito, 19
1998-11-30 :: 191 days
...and 33 more, click to expand