Tokyo/Seoul time
Tuesday, Oct 20th, 2020
Current time Day changes in
14:59:21
Category
All Actor AKB48 Athlete Hello! Project Idoling!!! J-pop Johnny's K-pop Model Musician RLD
Search
in
Icons
Links
Info & Feedback
Jphip forums
Ranking site
jphip.com 2011-2020
Ami Noujo  edit

能條 愛未 - Noujo Ami

Stage name: Ririko Aso (麻生梨里子)

She is a former member of Seishun Joshi Gakuen.

Born October 18th, 1994
Age 26 (363 days til 27th birthday)
Origin Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type A
Height 163 cm / 5′4″
Group tags
Links
Displaying latest pictures from JPH!P Picroda. See more pictures of Ami Noujo.
AKB48
AKB48 (read "A.K.B. Forty-eight") is a Japanese girl group. As of April 2013, the group has 86 members. The girls range in age from early teens to mid-20s. Produced by Yasushi Akimoto, it is one of th... more
492 people belong to this category.
Nogizaka46
Ami Noujo, 26
1994-10-18 :: 363 days
Asuka Saito, 22
1998-08-10 :: 294 days
Ayane Suzuki, 21
1999-03-05 :: 136 days
Chiharu Saito, 23
1997-02-17 :: 120 days
Erika Ikuta, 23
1997-01-22 :: 94 days
Himeka Nakamoto, 24
1996-04-13 :: 175 days
Hina Higuchi, 22
1998-01-31 :: 103 days
Hina Kawago, 22
1998-03-22 :: 153 days
Hinako Kitano, 24
1996-07-17 :: 270 days
Junna Ito, 21
1998-11-30 :: 41 days
...and 33 more, click to expand