Tokyo/Seoul time
Saturday, Apr 20th, 2024
Current time Day changes in
13:05:27
Category
All Actor AKB48 Athlete Hello! Project Idoling!!! J-pop Johnny's K-pop Model Musician RLD
Search
in
Icons
Links
Jphip forums
Ranking site
jphip.com 2011-2024
Kou Shibasaki  edit

柴咲コウ - Shibasaki Kou

Real Name: Yukie Yamamura 山村幸恵

Born August 5th, 1981
Age 42 (107 days til 43rd birthday)
Origin Tokyo, Toshima, Japan
Blood type B
Height 160 cm / 5′3″
Generic tags
Vocalist
Links
Actor/Actress
This category includes TV, Movie and Stage actors of all ethnicities.
51 people belong to this category.