Tokyo/Seoul time
Tuesday, Feb 7th, 2023
Current time Day changes in
04:13:15
Category
All Actor AKB48 Athlete Hello! Project Idoling!!! J-pop Johnny's K-pop Model Musician RLD
Search
in
Icons
Links
Jphip forums
Ranking site
jphip.com 2011-2023
Lisa  edit

Real name: Prampriya/Lalisa/Lalice Manoban (ลลิษา มโนบาล)

Born March 27th, 1997
Age 25 (48 days til 26th birthday)
Origin Thailand
Nicknames Lalisa, Lalice
Group tags
Links
K-pop
K-pop (an abbreviation of Korean pop; Korean: 가요 kayo) is a musical genre originating in South Korea, which is characterized by a wide variety of audiovisual elements. Although it incorporates all... more
521 people belong to this category.
Blackpink
Rosé, 25
1997-02-11 :: 4 days
Jennie, 27
1996-01-16 :: 343 days
Jisoo, 28
1995-01-03 :: 330 days
Lisa, 25
1997-03-27 :: 48 days