Tokyo/Seoul time
Tuesday, Mar 5th, 2024
Current time Day changes in
20:15:56
Category
All Actor AKB48 Athlete Hello! Project Idoling!!! J-pop Johnny's K-pop Model Musician RLD
Search
in
Icons
Links
Jphip forums
Ranking site
jphip.com 2011-2024
Nana Mizuki  edit

水樹奈々 - Mizuki Nana

Real Name: Kondo Nana (近藤奈々)

Born January 21st, 1980
Age 44 (322 days til 45th birthday)
Origin Ehime, Japan
Blood type O
Height 152 cm / 4′0″
Group tags
Generic tags
Seiyuu
Links
J-pop
J-pop, an abbreviation for Japanese pop, is a musical genre that entered the musical mainstream of Japan in the 1990s. Modern J-pop has its roots in 1960s pop and rock music, such as The Beatles and T... more
392 people belong to this category.
Solo artist
Asami Imai, 46
1977-05-16 :: 72 days
Aso Natsuko, 33
1990-08-06 :: 154 days
Aya Hirano, 36
1987-10-08 :: 217 days
Ayumi Hamasaki, 45
1978-10-02 :: 211 days
Eri Kitamura, 36
1987-08-16 :: 164 days
Hikaru Utada, 41
1983-01-19 :: 320 days
Ito Kanako, 50
1973-03-28 :: 23 days
Kana Nishino, 34
1989-03-18 :: 13 days
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu, 31
1993-01-29 :: 330 days
Koda Kumi, 41
1982-11-13 :: 253 days
...and 15 more, click to expand